Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
Newest Apartments for Rent in South Windsor CT - 4 New Listings
4 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,599+Specials
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near South Windsor, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,540
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,664+
Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat Oven
-
2 Beds$2,413Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,388
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,714+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$1,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$1,887+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3652 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,881+
-
1 Bed$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$950+1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
South Windsor, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in South Windsor, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in South Windsor? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
South Windsor, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in South Windsor is $2,031. When you rent an apartment in South Windsor, you can expect to pay as little as $2,028 or as much as $2,757, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in South Windsor, CT is $2,028 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in South Windsor, CT is $2,757 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in South Windsor, you’ll have access to Manchester Community College, Goodwin College, University of Connecticut, and University of Hartford.